menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 12U Premier Black
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#153566
08/24/19 11:30 AM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3004
Score
A4 vs A7
7
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UAFC - Premier MP 08G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#153568
09/07/19 08:30 AM
place
Bluffdale Park - #17
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
USA Premier 08G - GT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 18, 2019
Round:
B
#153572
09/18/19 05:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3004
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Impact PB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#153577
09/21/19 08:30 AM
place
Palisade - #5330
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Utah Celtic FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 25, 2019
Round:
B
#153589
09/25/19 05:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3006
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
USA Metro Premier 08G - FV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#153582
09/28/19 04:15 PM
place
Smooth Canyon - #5179
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
UCSC Gamba FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 08, 2019
Round:
B
#153594
10/08/19 05:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3006
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Impact PB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 14, 2019
Round:
B
#153586
10/14/19 05:30 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
5
Home Team:
La Roca-F Bleinat
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAR 26, 2020
Round:
B
#182030
03/26/20 05:30 PM
place
Lehi Jr. School - #5774
Score
A7 vs A4
Home Team:
UAFC - Premier MP 08G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 04, 2020
Round:
B
#182032
04/04/20 08:30 AM
place
Fairmont Park - #1044
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
USA Premier 08G - GT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#182055
04/08/20 05:30 PM
place
Fairmont Park - #1044
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
USA Metro Premier 08G - FV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 18, 2020
Round:
B
#182036
04/18/20 08:30 AM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3006
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Impact PB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 25, 2020
Round:
B
#182053
04/25/20 08:30 AM
place
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex - #West
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
USA Metro Premier 08G - FV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#182041
04/29/20 05:30 PM
place
Fairmont Park - #1044
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Celtic FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 02, 2020
Round:
B
#182046
05/02/20 08:30 AM
place
Fairmont Park - #1044
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UCSC Gamba FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 09, 2020
Round:
B
#182050
05/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Fairmont Park - #1044
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
Impact GB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
La Roca-F Bleinat
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact